Vereinsmeister 2016

 

 

Schutzhunde

Stefan Kaspar

mit Pit vom Goldboehl

Schäferhund

262 Punkte (1Prüfung)

 

 

 

THS - Damen

Franziska Herbel                 

mit Fleur vom Wildweibchenstein

Tervueren

794 Punkte

 

  

 

THS - Herren

Carmelo Mandel                 

mit Andyra

Laeken

819 Punkte

 

 

Die Vereinsmeister der letzten Jahre

Jahr

VPG

THS - Herren

THS - Damen

Begleithunde

         
2015

 Manfred Steiger
Aros vom Staader Moor
Malinois

521 Punkte

 Carmelo Mandel
Andyra

Laeken

822 Punkte

 Franziska Herbel
mit Fleur von Wildweibchenstein

Tervueren

794 Punkte

 
2014   

 Manfred Steiger
Aros vom Staader Moor
Malinois

549 Punkte

Gerd Walkusch
Kiwi
Australian Shepherd

777 Punkte

Daniela Beierle
Joy
Deutscher Schäferhund

784 Punkte

 
2013  

  Manfred Steiger
Aros vom Staader Moor
Malinois
560 Punkte

 

 Carmelo Mandel
Andyra
Laekenor
539 Punkte

 

 Franziska Herbel
Fleur
Tervueren
809 Punkte

 

 
2012

 Manfred Steiger
Aros vom Staader Moor
Malinois
564 Punkte

 

Carmelo Mandel
Andyra
Laekenor
802 Punkte

 

 Franziska Herbel
Fleur
Tervueren
807 Punkte

 

 
2011

Danny Diel
Ian vom Löwenfels
Malinois
559 Punkte

Gerd Walkusch
Soui
Australian Shepherd
818 Punkte

Daniela Beierle
Joy
Deutscher Schäferhund
780 Punkte
 

2010

 

Danny Diel
Ian vom Löwenfels
Malinois
550 Punkte

 

Christian Albrecht
Diego
Tervueren
812 Punkte

 

Katrin Kulik
Echo
Altd. Hütehund
836 Punkte

 

2009

 Burkhard Geretschläger
Malinois

Carmelo Mandel
Cina
Dt. Schäferhund
827 Punkte

Katrin Kulik
Echo
Altd. Hütehund
815 Punkte

 

2008

 Anja Fricke
Malinois
Ira von der Zarge

Christian Albrecht
Dana
Dt. Schäferhund
840 Punkte

Claudia Mandel
Benny
Mischling
787 Punkte

 

2007

Iris Schnitzler
Keoma
Dt. Schäferhund
554 Punkte

Christian Albrecht
Dana
Dt. Schäferhund
818 Punkte

Theresa Germer
Leon
Mischling
795 Punkte

 

2006

Reinhold Heller
Grischa
Dt. Schäferhund
573 Punkte

Gerd Walkusch
Soui
Austr. Shepherd
807 Punkte

Theresa Germer
Leon
Mischling
789 Punkte

 

2005

Reinhold Heller
Grischa
Dt. Schäferhund
296 Punkte

Christian Albrecht
Eileen
Border Collie
824 Punkte

Lisa Kleffner
Leo
Mischling
802 Punkte

 

2004

Hans Götz
Cäsar
Malinois
288 Punkte

Christian Albrecht
Eileen
Border Collie
844 Punkte

Lisa Kleffner
Leo
Mischling
781 Punkte

Lisa Kleffner
Leo
Mischling
56 Punkte

2003

Iris Schnitzler
Kiwo
Dt. Schäferhund
575 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Batou
Malinois
816 Punkte

Britta Herbel
Max
Mischling
783 Punkte

Volker Messinger
Flyme
Dt. Boxer
108 Punkte

2002

Iris Schnitzler
Kiwo
Dt. Schäferhund
536 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Ivan
Malinois
827 Punkte

Jessica Schneidewind
Kira
Mischling
702 Punkte

Carola Buse
Anton
Mischling
102 Punkte

2001

Willi Kölmel
Dingo
Airedale-Terrier
547 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Ivan
Malinois
821 Punkte

Meike Schwarz
Dusty
Pitbull
767 Punkte

Carola Buse
Anton
Mischling
106 Punkte

2000

Hans Götz
Gitano
Pitbull
536 Punkte

Dieter Heck
Fips
Dt. Schäferhund
731 Punkte

Meike Schwarz
Dusty
Pitbull
805 Punkte

Britta Herbel
Mogi
Dt. Schäferhund
110 Punkte

1999

Hartmut Schnedler
Branka
Malinois
518 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Ivan
Malinois
828 Punkte

Meike Schwarz
Dusty
Pitbull
771 Punkte

Anja Stattmüller
Budges
Am. Stafford
105 Punkte

1998

Hans Götz
Gitano
Pitbull
533 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Ivan
Malinois
824 Punkte

Meike Schreiber
Dusty
Pitbull
769 Punkte

Anja Stattmüller
Buddy
Mischling
105 Punkte

1997

Peter Kaspar
Alf
Dt. Schäferhund
573 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Ivan
Malinois
825 Punkte

Berenice Papenberg
Dusty
Pitbull
741 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Kay
Dt. Schäferhund
115 Punkte

1996

Volker Marx
Henry
Malinois
539 Punkte

Edgar Heidinger
Rex
Mischling
801 Punkte

Tanja Ammon
Hexe
Mischling
685 Punkte

Volker Messinger
Reddy
Irish Setter
100 Punkte

1995

Willi Kölmel
Cliff
Airdale-Terrier
554 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Kay
Dt. Schäferhund
546 Punkte

Andrea Messinger
Dana
Mischling
517 Punkte

 

1994

Manfred Zillgitt
Medina
Dt. Schäferhund
530 Punkte

Ralf Pfützer
Kay
Dt. Schäferhund
535 Punkte

Monika Jammer
Dusty
Mischling
514 Punkte

 

1993

Franz Heim
Dino
Dobermann
539 Punkte

Edgar Heidinger
Rex
Mischling
539 Punkte

Sabine Götz
Sheeba
Mischling
533 Punkte

 

1992

Volker Marx
Brando
Rottweiler
541 Punkte

Edgar Heidinger
Rex
Mischling
532 Punkte

Sabine Götz
Chico
Mischling
484 Punkte

 

1991

Volker Marx
Brando
Rottweiler
560 Punkte

Willi Kölmel
Beretta
Airedale-Terrier
531 Punkte

Martina Kaufmann
Blacky
Dt. Schäferhund
517

 

1990

Christiana Fries
Dingo
Mischling
584 Punkte

Stefan Kölmel
Beretta
Airedale-Terrier
269 Punkte

Jasmin Gado
Bobby 
Mischling
263 Punkte

 

1989

Christiana Fries
Dingo
Mischling
581 Punkte

 

 

 

1988

Christiana Fries
Dingo
Mischling
584 Punkte

 

 

 

1987

Volker Marx
Alf
Rottweiler
563 Punkte

 

 

 

1986

Peter Kaspar
Bronco
Airedale-Terrier
571 Punkte

 

 

 

1985

Peter Kaspar
Bronco
Airedale-Terrier
574 Punkte

 

 

 

1984

Peter Kaspar
Bronco
Airedale-Terrier
575 Punkte

 

 

 

1983

Walter Hennhöfer
Alex
Dt. Schäferhund
569 Punkte

 

 

 

1982

Peter Kaspar
Cliff
Airedale-Terrier
583 Punkte

 

 

 

1981

Kurt Rapp
Etzel
Dt. Boxer
563 Punkte

 

 

 

1980

Salvatore Pizzolante
Xandor
Dt. Schäferhund
560 Punkte

 

 

 

1979

Herbert Besier
Ina
Dt. Boxer
282 Punkte

 

 

 

1978

Julius Häffner
Norbo
Dt. Schäferhund
531 Punkte

 

 

 

1977

Karl Schreiber
Apoll
Dobermann
282 Punkte

 

 

 

1976

Peter Kaspar
Sam
Dt. Schäferhund
561 Punkte